KIDS - U10 (2021)

Sem próximos jogos

FINAL

club logo Grêmio
3 X 0

02/11 - 14:45

Guiando FC club logo
club logo Avai
(2)2 X 2(1)

02/11 - 11:30

Master club logo

SEMIFINAIS

club logo Grêmio
2 X 0

02/11 - 08:00

JUVENTUDE club logo
club logo Guiando FC
5 X 3

02/11 - 08:00

XOXO10 club logo
club logo Internacional
(2)2 X 2(3)

02/11 - 08:45

Avai club logo
club logo Master
4 X 3

02/11 - 08:45

Chapecoense club logo

6 º Rodada

club logo Grêmio
4 X 2

01/11 - 15:20

Internacional club logo
club logo Guiando FC
5 X 0

01/11 - 16:00

Master club logo
club logo JUVENTUDE
3 X 2

01/11 - 16:40

Avai club logo
club logo XOXO10
2 X 1

01/11 - 17:00

Chapecoense club logo

5 º Rodada

club logo Master
1 X 0

01/11 - 09:00

Costa e Silva club logo
club logo Grêmio
6 X 3

01/11 - 09:40

Chapecoense club logo
club logo JUVENTUDE
7 X 0

01/11 - 10:20

Maccari FC club logo
club logo Internacional
4 X 2

01/11 - 11:00

Sporting club logo
club logo BF Soccer
0 X 1

01/11 - 11:40

Guiando FC club logo
club logo Avai
1 X 2

01/11 - 14:00

XOXO10 club logo

4 º Rodada

club logo XOXO10
1 X 2

31/10 - 14:40

Internacional club logo
club logo Costa e Silva
(4)0 X 0(5)

31/10 - 15:20

JUVENTUDE club logo
club logo Chapecoense
3 X 0

31/10 - 16:00

Master club logo
club logo Sporting
1 X 2

31/10 - 16:40

BF Soccer club logo
club logo Maccari FC
0 X 5

31/10 - 17:00

Grêmio club logo
club logo Guiando FC
2 X 1

31/10 - 17:40

Avai club logo

3 º Rodada

club logo Internacional
1 X 3

31/10 - 09:00

Guiando FC club logo
club logo Costa e Silva
3 X 0

31/10 - 09:40

Maccari FC club logo
club logo JUVENTUDE
5 X 1

31/10 - 10:20

Chapecoense club logo
club logo XOXO10
(2)1 X 1(0)

31/10 - 11:00

Sporting club logo
club logo Avai
(3)0 X 0(4)

31/10 - 11:40

BF Soccer club logo
club logo Master
0 X 2

31/10 - 14:00

Grêmio club logo

2 º Rodada

club logo Maccari FC
1 X 2

30/10 - 14:40

Master club logo
club logo Chapecoense
2 X 0

30/10 - 15:20

Costa e Silva club logo
club logo Grêmio
2 X 1

30/10 - 16:00

JUVENTUDE club logo
club logo Sporting
0 X 1

30/10 - 16:40

Avai club logo
club logo Guiando FC
2 X 0

30/10 - 17:00

XOXO10 club logo
club logo BF Soccer
(3)3 X 3(1)

30/10 - 17:40

Internacional club logo

1 º Rodada

club logo Chapecoense
(8)1 X 1(9)

30/10 - 09:00

Maccari FC club logo
club logo JUVENTUDE
(3)1 X 1(2)

30/10 - 09:40

Master club logo
club logo Costa e Silva
3 X 1

30/10 - 10:20

Grêmio club logo
club logo Guiando FC
4 X 0

30/10 - 11:00

Sporting club logo
club logo Internacional
0 X 2

30/10 - 11:40

Avai club logo
club logo XOXO10
3 X 1

30/10 - 14:00

BF Soccer club logo

1 º Rodada

club logo Chapecoense
()1 X 1()

30/10 - 09:00

Maccari FC club logo
club logo JUVENTUDE
()1 X 1()

30/10 - 09:40

Master club logo
club logo Costa e Silva
3 X 1

30/10 - 10:20

Grêmio club logo
club logo Guiando FC
4 X 0

30/10 - 11:00

Sporting club logo
club logo Internacional
0 X 2

30/10 - 11:40

Avai club logo
club logo XOXO10
3 X 1

30/10 - 14:00

BF Soccer club logo

2 º Rodada

club logo Maccari FC
1 X 2

30/10 - 14:40

Master club logo
club logo Chapecoense
2 X 0

30/10 - 15:20

Costa e Silva club logo
club logo Grêmio
2 X 1

30/10 - 16:00

JUVENTUDE club logo
club logo Sporting
0 X 1

30/10 - 16:40

Avai club logo
club logo Guiando FC
2 X 0

30/10 - 17:00

XOXO10 club logo
club logo BF Soccer
()3 X 3()

30/10 - 17:40

Internacional club logo

3 º Rodada

club logo Internacional
1 X 3

31/10 - 09:00

Guiando FC club logo
club logo Costa e Silva
3 X 0

31/10 - 09:40

Maccari FC club logo
club logo JUVENTUDE
5 X 1

31/10 - 10:20

Chapecoense club logo
club logo XOXO10
()1 X 1()

31/10 - 11:00

Sporting club logo
club logo Avai
()0 X 0()

31/10 - 11:40

BF Soccer club logo
club logo Master
0 X 2

31/10 - 14:00

Grêmio club logo

4 º Rodada

club logo XOXO10
1 X 2

31/10 - 14:40

Internacional club logo
club logo Costa e Silva
()0 X 0()

31/10 - 15:20

JUVENTUDE club logo
club logo Chapecoense
3 X 0

31/10 - 16:00

Master club logo
club logo Sporting
1 X 2

31/10 - 16:40

BF Soccer club logo
club logo Maccari FC
0 X 5

31/10 - 17:00

Grêmio club logo
club logo Guiando FC
2 X 1

31/10 - 17:40

Avai club logo

5 º Rodada

club logo Master
1 X 0

01/11 - 09:00

Costa e Silva club logo
club logo Grêmio
6 X 3

01/11 - 09:40

Chapecoense club logo
club logo JUVENTUDE
7 X 0

01/11 - 10:20

Maccari FC club logo
club logo Internacional
4 X 2

01/11 - 11:00

Sporting club logo
club logo BF Soccer
0 X 1

01/11 - 11:40

Guiando FC club logo
club logo Avai
1 X 2

01/11 - 14:00

XOXO10 club logo

6 º Rodada

club logo Grêmio
4 X 2

01/11 - 15:20

Internacional club logo
club logo Guiando FC
5 X 0

01/11 - 16:00

Master club logo
club logo JUVENTUDE
3 X 2

01/11 - 16:40

Avai club logo
club logo XOXO10
2 X 1

01/11 - 17:00

Chapecoense club logo

SEMIFINAIS

club logo Grêmio
2 X 0

02/11 - 08:00

JUVENTUDE club logo
club logo Guiando FC
5 X 3

02/11 - 08:00

XOXO10 club logo
club logo Internacional
()2 X 2()

02/11 - 08:45

Avai club logo
club logo Master
4 X 3

02/11 - 08:45

Chapecoense club logo

FINAL

club logo Avai
()2 X 2()

02/11 - 11:30

Master club logo
club logo Grêmio
3 X 0

02/11 - 14:45

Guiando FC club logo